Prediksi Hasil Pertandingan  Bola Tanggal 23-24 Agustus 2014

1

International/Club Friendlies

================================================

23/Aug 00:00 Mersin 0-1 Adana Demirspor

23/Aug 01:00 Genderbirligi 0-1 Gaziantepsor

23/Aug 22:00 Bursaspor 1-1 Sanliurfaspor

24/Aug 00:30 AEK Atherns 1-2 Roma

24/Aug 01:45 Juventus 2-3 AC Milan

24/Aug 02:45 Juventus/Ac Milan 1-2 Sassuolope

 

bundesliga 

 German Bundesliga

============================================

23/Aug 01:30 Bayern Munchen  3-1 Wolfsburg

23/Aug 20:30 FC Koln 1-2 Hamburg

23/Aug 20:30 Frankfurt 0-2 Freiburg

23/Aug 20:30 Hannover 2-1 Schalke

23/Aug 20:30 Heltha Berlin 1-2 Werder Bremen

23/Aug 20:30 Hofffenheim 1-0 Augsburg

23/Aug 23:30 Dortmund 1-2 Leverkusen

24/Aug 20:30 Paderborn 1-0 Mainz

24/Aug 22:30 M.Gladbach 1-2 Stuttgart

 

spanish super cup

 Spanish Cup

========================================================

23/Aug 03:30 Atl.Madrid 2-2 Real Madrid

 

French

 French Division 1

=====================================================

23/Aug 01:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard 0-1 PSG

23/Aug 22:00 Guingamp 1-2 Marseille

24/Aug 01:00 Bastia 1-1 Toulouse

24/Aug 01:00 Lille 2-1 Lorient

24/Aug 01:00 Montpellier 1-0 Metz

24/Aug 01:00 Nice 1-0 Bordeaux

24/Aug 01:00 Stade De Reims 0-1 Caen

24/Aug 19:00 Lyon 0-0 Lens

24/Aug 22:00 Saint Etienne 1-1 Rennes

 

dutch1

Dutch Eredivisie

====================================================

23/Aug 01:00 Heracles 1-2 Cambuur

23/Aug 23:30 Willem II 1-0 AZ Alkmaar

24/Aug 00:45 Heerenveen 0-1 SBV Excelsior

24/Aug 01:45 Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Dordrecht

24/Aug 17:30 Zwolle 0-2 Vitesse

24/Aug 19:30 ADO Den Haag 2-1 Groningen

24/Aug 19:30 Feyenoord 1-0 Utrecht

24/Aug 19:30 NAC Breda 0-0 Twente

24/Aug 21:45 Ajax 1-2 PSV

 

 english1

 English Premier League

=======================================================

23/Aug 18:45 Aston Villa 0-1 Newcastle

23/Aug 21:00 Chelsea 3-2 Leicester

23/Aug 21:00 Crystal palace 1-2 West Ham

23/Aug 21:00 Southampton 2-0 West Brom

23/Aug 21:00 Swansea 2-1 Burnley

23/Aug 23:30 Everton 0-2 Arsenal

24/Aug 19:30 Hull 1-1 Stoke

24/Aug 19:30 Tottenham 2-1 QPR

24/Aug 22:00 Sunderland 0-2 Manchester Utd

 

english championship slider-630x300

English League Championship

==============================================================

23/Aug 18:15 Ipswich 1-1 Norwich

23/Aug 21:00 Blackburn 0-1 Bournemouth

23/Aug 21:00 Brentford 0-0 Birmingham

23/Aug 21:00 Brighton 0-1 Bolton

23/Aug 21:00 Derby 1-2 Fulham

23/Aug 21:00 Huddersfield 2-0 Charlton

23/Aug 21:00 Middlesbrough 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

23/Aug 21:00 Millwall 0-1 Rotherham

23/Aug 21:00 Nottingham Forest 0-2 Reading

23/Aug 21:00 Watford 1-1 Leeds

23/Aug 21:00 Wigan 2 -1 Blackpool

23/Aug 21:00 Wolverhampton 1-2 Cardiff

 

Ligue 11

English League 1

================================================================

23/Aug 21:00 Barnsley 1-1 Gillingham

23/Aug 21:00 Bradford City 1-0 Peterborough United

23/Aug 21:00 Colchester United 0-0 Doncaster Rovers

23/Aug 21:00 Fleetwood Town 1-0 Chesterfield

23/Aug 21:00 Leyton Orient 1-1 Walsall

23/Aug 21:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Coventry City

23/Aug 21:00 Port Vale 0-0 Notts County

23/Aug 21:00 Preston North End 1-1 Oldham Athletic

23/Aug 21:00 Rochdale 1-2 Bristol City

23/Aug 21:00 Sheffield United 0-1 Crawley Town

23/Aug 21:00 Swindon Town 0-0 Crewe Alexandra

23/Aug 21:00 Yeovil Town 1-1 Scunthorpe United

 

ligue 22

English League 2

=========================================================

23/Aug 21:00 AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Hartlepool United

23/Aug 21:00 Accrington Stanley 0-0 Luton Town

23/Aug 21:00 Bury 1-1 Plymouth Argyle

23/Aug 21:00 Cambridge United 2-1 Morecambe

23/Aug 21:00 Carlisle United 1-0 Southend United

23/Aug 21:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 Mansfield Town

23/Aug 21:00 Exeter City 0-1 York City

23/Aug 21:00 Newport County 1-2 Burton Alboin

23/Aug 21:00 Northampton Town 0-1 Shrewsbury Town

23/Aug 21:00 Oxford United 2-1 Portsmouth

23/Aug 21:00 Stevenage 0-0 Wycombe Wanderes

23/Aug 21:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Cheltenham Town

 

Scottish-Premier-League 

 Scottish Premier League

===========================================================

23/Aug 18:30 Inverness CT 0-1 Celtic

23/Aug 21:00 Dundee United 2-1 Ross County

23/Aug 21:00 Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell

23/Aug 21:00 Partick Thistle 0-1 Hamilton Academical

23/Aug 21:00 Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee

23/Aug 21:00 St Johnstone 2-1 Aberdeen

 

spa liga1

Spanish La Liga

======================================================

24/Aug 00:00 Malaga 2-3 Ath.Bilbao

24/Aug 02:00 Granada 1-1 D.La Coruna

24/Aug 02:00 Sevilla 1-2 Valencia

24/Aug 04:00 Almeria 0-2 Espanyol